Registers · South Korea · Supplier record

Sangugeonseol Co., Ltd., business no. 502-81-70388

32 award notices, all years · 9 since January 2024— rank in the line · 3,538 buyers never served

Rank in the line
— of 15,160
Share of the line
0.0%

Assay record ASY-KR-0EHP14B15Q · assay-systems.com/register/kr/sangugeonseol-co-ltd-business-no-502-81-70388/

32
award notices, all years
Jul 2016 – Jun 2026
9
since January 2024
3 buyers
—
rank in the line
of 15,160 suppliers · 0.0%
3,538
buyers never served
22,431 notices in the line from them

Own record by year

award notices, 2016 onward
2
2
1
3
6
5
1
3
4
3
2
20162017201820192020202120222023202420252026

Who buys from Sangugeonseol Co., Ltd., business no. 502-81-70388

since January 2024
3buyers
9notices
78%top buyer
Gyeongsangbukdo Cheongsonggun77.8%
7 notices
Buyer withheld00.0%
0 notices
Buyer withheld00.0%
0 notices

9 buyers named Sangugeonseol Co., Ltd., business no. 502-81-70388 before 2024 only.

The line

since January 2024
22,671award notices
3,548buyers
15,160suppliers
1.8%held by top ten

Nonresidential building construction services (UNSPSC 72120000)

9,399
8,220
5,052
202420252026Jan–Sep
—of 15,160 suppliers
0notices name Sangugeonseol Co., Ltd., business no. 502-81-70388
0.0%share of the line
1,750new suppliers since 2024

Buyers that buy the line and never named Sangugeonseol Co., Ltd., business no. 502-81-70388

since January 2016
3,538buyers
22,431notices since 2024
2,472buyers took a new supplier
10,617suppliers came in that way
Jungsogieopeunhaeng
228 notices
Buyer withheld
000 notices
Buyer withheld
000 notices
Buyer withheld
000 notices
Buyer withheld
000 notices
Buyer withheld
000 notices
Buyer withheld
000 notices

Suppliers next to it in the line

since January 2024
1204Dijain Co., Ltd.1 buyer
1 notice
Sangugeonseol Co., Ltd., business no. 502-81-70388
0 notices
Supplier withheld0 buyer
0 notice
Supplier withheld0 buyer
0 notice

All 15,160 suppliers in the line

Data Contract Intelligence
$2,000per target

One contract that drew one bid: the buyer, the holder, the end date, and the firms that win the same work.