Registers · South Korea · Supplier record

Taegangssipudeu Co., Ltd., business no. 137-86-36594

11 award notices, all years · 3 since January 20242204th rank in the line · 6,262 buyers never served

Rank in the line
2204th of 9,451
Share of the line
0.0%

Assay record ASY-KR-08RRO8E0B6 · assay-systems.com/register/kr/taegangssipudeu-co-ltd-business-no-137-86-36594/

11
award notices, all years
Mar 2019 – Sep 2026
3
since January 2024
3 buyers
2204th
rank in the line
of 9,451 suppliers · 0.0%
6,262
buyers never served
36,867 notices in the line from them

Own record by year

award notices, 2016 onward
4
3
1
1
2
20162017201820192020202120222023202420252026

Who buys from Taegangssipudeu Co., Ltd., business no. 137-86-36594

since January 2024
3buyers
3notices
33%top buyer
Gukgayusanjinheungwon33.3%
1 notice
Buyer withheld00.0%
0 notice
Buyer withheld00.0%
0 notice

4 buyers named Taegangssipudeu Co., Ltd., business no. 137-86-36594 before 2024 only.

The line

since January 2024
36,953award notices
6,268buyers
9,451suppliers
8.4%held by top ten

Prepared and preserved foods (UNSPSC 50190000)

14,460
13,128
9,365
202420252026Jan–Sep
2204thof 9,451 suppliers
2notices name Taegangssipudeu Co., Ltd., business no. 137-86-36594
0.0%share of the line
2.0%of 51 notices from Jeonbukteukbyeoljachidoseouljanghaksuk
7.7%of 13 notices from Gukgayusanjinheungwon
1,667new suppliers since 2024

Buyers that buy the line and never named Taegangssipudeu Co., Ltd., business no. 137-86-36594

since January 2016
6,262buyers
36,867notices since 2024
4,331buyers took a new supplier
11,619suppliers came in that way
Gyeongsangnamdogyoyukcheong Gyeongsangnamdochangwongyoyukjiwoncheong
236 notices
Buyer withheld
000 notices
Buyer withheld
000 notices
Buyer withheld
000 notices
Buyer withheld
000 notices
Buyer withheld
000 notices
Buyer withheld
000 notices

Suppliers next to it in the line

since January 2024
21Segichuksan Co., Ltd.2 buyers
2 notices
Taegangssipudeu Co., Ltd., business no. 137-86-36594
2 notices
Supplier withheld0 buyers
0 notices
Supplier withheld0 buyers
0 notices

All 9,451 suppliers in the line

Data Contract Intelligence
$2,000per target

One contract that drew one bid: the buyer, the holder, the end date, and the firms that win the same work.