Registers · South Korea · Supplier record

Taeseonggeonseolsaneop Co., Ltd., business no. 868-87-03044

2 award notices, all years · 2 since January 202440686th rank in the line · 10,753 buyers never served

Rank in the line
40686th of 83,355
Share of the line
0.0%

Assay record ASY-KR-0ICA4IX09D · assay-systems.com/register/kr/taeseonggeonseolsaneop-co-ltd-business-no-868-87-03044/

2
award notices, all years
Nov 2024 – Jun 2026
2
since January 2024
2 buyers
40686th
rank in the line
of 83,355 suppliers · 0.0%
10,753
buyers never served
324,596 notices in the line from them

Own record by year

award notices, 2016 onward
1
1
20162017201820192020202120222023202420252026

Who buys from Taeseonggeonseolsaneop Co., Ltd., business no. 868-87-03044

since January 2024
2buyers
2notices
50%top buyer
Gyeonggido Hwaseongsi50.0%
1 notice
Gyeonggido Hwaseongsi Dongtangu50.0%
1 notice

The line

since January 2024
325,417award notices
10,755buyers
83,355suppliers
0.3%held by top ten

Building construction and support and maintenance and repair services (UNSPSC 72100000)

126,865
113,367
85,185
202420252026Jan–Sep
40686thof 83,355 suppliers
2notices name Taeseonggeonseolsaneop Co., Ltd., business no. 868-87-03044
0.0%share of the line
0.2%of 647 notices from Gyeonggido Hwaseongsi
0.6%of 174 notices from Gyeonggido Hwaseongsi Dongtangu
12,168new suppliers since 2024

Buyers that buy the line and never named Taeseonggeonseolsaneop Co., Ltd., business no. 868-87-03044

since January 2016
10,753buyers
324,596notices since 2024
7,950buyers took a new supplier
90,008suppliers came in that way
Gyeongsangbukdo Andongsi
2,346 notices
Buyer withheld
2,274 notices
Buyer withheld
1,924 notices
Buyer withheld
1,856 notices
Buyer withheld
1,810 notices
Buyer withheld
1,786 notices
Buyer withheld
1,720 notices
Buyer withheld
1,674 notices
Buyer withheld
1,419 notices
Buyer withheld
1,419 notices
Buyer withheld
1,403 notices
Buyer withheld
1,395 notices
Buyer withheld
1,370 notices
Buyer withheld
1,341 notices
Buyer withheld
1,340 notices
Buyer withheld
1,280 notices
Buyer withheld
1,265 notices
Buyer withheld
1,261 notices
Buyer withheld
1,253 notices
Buyer withheld
1,248 notices
Buyer withheld
1,248 notices
Buyer withheld
1,225 notices
Buyer withheld
1,221 notices
Buyer withheld
1,181 notices
Buyer withheld
1,160 notices
Buyer withheld
1,158 notices
Buyer withheld
1,151 notices
Buyer withheld
1,133 notices
Buyer withheld
1,091 notices
Buyer withheld
1,084 notices
Buyer withheld
1,074 notices
Buyer withheld
1,071 notices
Buyer withheld
1,052 notices
Buyer withheld
1,044 notices
Buyer withheld
1,044 notices
Buyer withheld
1,042 notices
Buyer withheld
1,037 notices
Buyer withheld
1,026 notices
Buyer withheld
1,023 notices
Buyer withheld
1,020 notices

Suppliers next to it in the line

since January 2024
21Segigeonseol Co., Ltd., business no. 204-81-731802 buyers
2 notices
Taeseonggeonseolsaneop Co., Ltd., business no. 868-87-03044
2 notices
Supplier withheld2 buyers
2 notices
Supplier withheld2 buyers
2 notices

All 83,355 suppliers in the line

Data Contract Intelligence
$2,000per target

One contract that drew one bid: the buyer, the holder, the end date, and the firms that win the same work.