Registers · South Korea · Supplier record

Unsanjeonnyeok Co., Ltd., business no. 513-81-41767

19 award notices, all years · 5 since January 20242117th rank in the line · 4,621 buyers never served

Rank in the line
2117th of 27,118
Share of the line
0.0%

Assay record ASY-KR-0699AEF03S · assay-systems.com/register/kr/unsanjeonnyeok-co-ltd-business-no-513-81-41767/

19
award notices, all years
Apr 2016 – Dec 2025
5
since January 2024
5 buyers
2117th
rank in the line
of 27,118 suppliers · 0.0%
4,621
buyers never served
46,999 notices in the line from them

Own record by year

award notices, 2016 onward
1
1
2
2
3
2
3
1
4
20162017201820192020202120222023202420252026

Who buys from Unsanjeonnyeok Co., Ltd., business no. 513-81-41767

since January 2024
5buyers
5notices
20%top buyer
Gyeongsangbukdogyoyukcheong Gilwonyeojagodeunghakgyo20.0%
1 notice
Gyeongsangbukdo Yecheongun20.0%
1 notice
Gyeongsangbukdo Gumisi20.0%
1 notice
Gyeongsangbukdogyoyukcheong Gyeongsangbukdogumigyoyukjiwoncheong20.0%
1 notice
Gyeongsangbukdogyoyukcheong Gumihyedanghakgyo20.0%
1 notice

8 buyers named Unsanjeonnyeok Co., Ltd., business no. 513-81-41767 before 2024 only.

The line

since January 2024
47,458award notices
4,630buyers
27,118suppliers
1.0%held by top ten

Specialized trade construction and maintenance services (UNSPSC 72150000)

19,308
16,768
11,382
202420252026Jan–Sep
2117thof 27,118 suppliers
3notices name Unsanjeonnyeok Co., Ltd., business no. 513-81-41767
0.0%share of the line
0.6%of 168 notices from Gyeongsangbukdogyoyukcheong Gyeongsangbukdogumigyoyukjiwoncheong
2.9%of 34 notices from Gyeongsangbukdo Yecheongun
100.0%of 1 notice from Gyeongsangbukdogyoyukcheong Gilwonyeojagodeunghakgyo
3,307new suppliers since 2024

Buyers that buy the line and never named Unsanjeonnyeok Co., Ltd., business no. 513-81-41767

since January 2016
4,621buyers
46,999notices since 2024
3,320buyers took a new supplier
20,443suppliers came in that way
Gyeongsangnamdogyoyukcheong Gyeongsangnamdochangwongyoyukjiwoncheong
422 notices
Buyer withheld
419 notices
Buyer withheld
411 notices
Buyer withheld
385 notices
Buyer withheld
380 notices
Buyer withheld
368 notices
Buyer withheld
302 notices
Buyer withheld
292 notices
Buyer withheld
263 notices
Buyer withheld
256 notices
Buyer withheld
252 notices
Buyer withheld
248 notices
Buyer withheld
240 notices
Buyer withheld
231 notices
Buyer withheld
213 notices
Buyer withheld
210 notices
Buyer withheld
205 notices
Buyer withheld
198 notices
Buyer withheld
195 notices
Buyer withheld
193 notices
Buyer withheld
185 notices
Buyer withheld
184 notices
Buyer withheld
178 notices
Buyer withheld
171 notices
Buyer withheld
170 notices
Buyer withheld
168 notices
Buyer withheld
168 notices
Buyer withheld
164 notices
Buyer withheld
161 notices
Buyer withheld
159 notices
Buyer withheld
158 notices
Buyer withheld
157 notices
Buyer withheld
156 notices
Buyer withheld
153 notices
Buyer withheld
152 notices
Buyer withheld
152 notices
Buyer withheld
151 notices
Buyer withheld
151 notices
Buyer withheld
149 notices
Buyer withheld
147 notices

Suppliers next to it in the line

since January 2024
Acheonhwangyeonggaebal Co., Ltd.2 buyers
3 notices
Unsanjeonnyeok Co., Ltd., business no. 513-81-41767
3 notices
Supplier withheld3 buyers
3 notices
Supplier withheld1 buyer
3 notices

All 27,118 suppliers in the line

Data Contract Intelligence
$2,000per target

One contract that drew one bid: the buyer, the holder, the end date, and the firms that win the same work.