Registers · South Korea · Supplier record

Yeonggwanggeonseol Co., Ltd., business no. 410-81-39870

38 award notices, all years · 10 since January 20241476th rank in the line · 2,500 buyers never served

Rank in the line
1476th of 37,389
Share of the line
0.0%

Assay record ASY-KR-0ZKZODQ1Y9 · assay-systems.com/register/kr/yeonggwanggeonseol-co-ltd-business-no-410-81-39870/

38
award notices, all years
Mar 2016 – Jan 2026
10
since January 2024
5 buyers
1476th
rank in the line
of 37,389 suppliers · 0.0%
2,500
buyers never served
98,779 notices in the line from them

Own record by year

award notices, 2016 onward
2
6
5
2
4
3
2
4
6
3
1
20162017201820192020202120222023202420252026

Who buys from Yeonggwanggeonseol Co., Ltd., business no. 410-81-39870

since January 2024
5buyers
10notices
40%top buyer
Jeonnamgwangjutonghapteukbyeolsi Yeonggwanggun40.0%
4 notices
Hanguknongeochongongsa Jeonnamjiyeokbonbu Yeonggwangjisa30.0%
3 notices
Jeonnamgwangjutonghapteukbyeolsigyoyukcheong Jeonnamgwangjutonghapteukbyeolsiyeonggwanggyoyukjiwoncheong10.0%
1 notice
Hanguknongeochongongsa Jeonnamjiyeokbonbu Haenam.Wandojisa10.0%
1 notice
Jeonnamgwangjutonghapteukbyeolsi Muancheongsa10.0%
1 notice

4 buyers named Yeonggwanggeonseol Co., Ltd., business no. 410-81-39870 before 2024 only.

The line

since January 2024
101,705award notices
2,509buyers
37,389suppliers
0.8%held by top ten

Heavy construction services (UNSPSC 72140000)

38,775
35,289
27,641
202420252026Jan–Sep
1476thof 37,389 suppliers
8notices name Yeonggwanggeonseol Co., Ltd., business no. 410-81-39870
0.0%share of the line
0.5%of 190 notices from Hanguknongeochongongsa Jeonnamjiyeokbonbu Haenam.Wandojisa
2.5%of 118 notices from Hanguknongeochongongsa Jeonnamjiyeokbonbu Yeonggwangjisa
3.5%of 113 notices from Jeonnamgwangjutonghapteukbyeolsi Yeonggwanggun
3,848new suppliers since 2024

Buyers that buy the line and never named Yeonggwanggeonseol Co., Ltd., business no. 410-81-39870

since January 2016
2,500buyers
98,779notices since 2024
1,994buyers took a new supplier
28,467suppliers came in that way
Chungcheongnamdo Gongjusi
1,011 notices
Buyer withheld
782 notices
Buyer withheld
771 notices
Buyer withheld
744 notices
Buyer withheld
718 notices
Buyer withheld
697 notices
Buyer withheld
630 notices
Buyer withheld
621 notices
Buyer withheld
600 notices
Buyer withheld
567 notices
Buyer withheld
553 notices
Buyer withheld
545 notices
Buyer withheld
535 notices
Buyer withheld
527 notices
Buyer withheld
519 notices
Buyer withheld
507 notices
Buyer withheld
483 notices
Buyer withheld
475 notices
Buyer withheld
473 notices
Buyer withheld
471 notices
Buyer withheld
469 notices
Buyer withheld
464 notices
Buyer withheld
454 notices
Buyer withheld
452 notices
Buyer withheld
442 notices
Buyer withheld
439 notices
Buyer withheld
429 notices
Buyer withheld
420 notices
Buyer withheld
418 notices
Buyer withheld
414 notices
Buyer withheld
410 notices
Buyer withheld
404 notices
Buyer withheld
404 notices
Buyer withheld
400 notices
Buyer withheld
396 notices
Buyer withheld
391 notices
Buyer withheld
389 notices
Buyer withheld
384 notices
Buyer withheld
382 notices
Buyer withheld
375 notices

Suppliers next to it in the line

since January 2024
320Geonseol Co., Ltd., business no. 508-81-294757 buyers
8 notices
Yeonggwanggeonseol Co., Ltd., business no. 410-81-39870
8 notices
Supplier withheld4 buyers
8 notices
Supplier withheld4 buyers
8 notices

All 37,389 suppliers in the line

Data Contract Intelligence
$2,000per target

One contract that drew one bid: the buyer, the holder, the end date, and the firms that win the same work.