Registers · South Korea · Supplier record

Yeongnamsaneop Co., Ltd., business no. 416-81-97320

5 award notices, all years · 5 since January 20241107th rank in the line · 2,454 buyers never served

Rank in the line
1107th of 4,987
Share of the line
0.0%

Assay record ASY-KR-1TSOOQ611L · assay-systems.com/register/kr/yeongnamsaneop-co-ltd-business-no-416-81-97320/

5
award notices, all years
Jul 2025 – Jul 2026
5
since January 2024
4 buyers
1107th
rank in the line
of 4,987 suppliers · 0.0%
2,454
buyers never served
37,748 notices in the line from them

Own record by year

award notices, 2016 onward
3
2
20162017201820192020202120222023202420252026

Who buys from Yeongnamsaneop Co., Ltd., business no. 416-81-97320

since January 2024
4buyers
5notices
40%top buyer
Jeonnamgwangjutonghapteukbyeolsi Suncheonsi40.0%
2 notices
Buyer withheld00.0%
0 notices
Buyer withheld00.0%
0 notices
Buyer withheld00.0%
0 notices

The line

since January 2024
38,069award notices
2,458buyers
4,987suppliers
3.4%held by top ten

Refuse disposal and treatment (UNSPSC 76120000)

15,087
13,584
9,398
202420252026Jan–Sep
1107thof 4,987 suppliers
5notices name Yeongnamsaneop Co., Ltd., business no. 416-81-97320
0.0%share of the line
1.7%of 119 notices from Jeonnamgwangjutonghapteukbyeolsi Suncheonsi
1.2%of 86 notices from Jeonnamgwangjutonghapteukbyeolsi Jangheunggun
1.3%of 76 notices from Jeonnamgwangjutonghapteukbyeolsi Jangseonggun
2.5%of 40 notices from Jeonnamgwangjutonghapteukbyeolsi Sinangun
886new suppliers since 2024

Buyers that buy the line and never named Yeongnamsaneop Co., Ltd., business no. 416-81-97320

since January 2016
2,454buyers
37,748notices since 2024
1,772buyers took a new supplier
7,103suppliers came in that way
Jeonnamgwangjutonghapteukbyeolsi Muancheongsa
350 notices
Buyer withheld
000 notices
Buyer withheld
000 notices
Buyer withheld
000 notices
Buyer withheld
000 notices
Buyer withheld
000 notices
Buyer withheld
000 notices

Suppliers next to it in the line

since January 2024
Alaenbitek Co., Ltd.4 buyers
5 notices
Yeongnamsaneop Co., Ltd., business no. 416-81-97320
5 notices
Supplier withheld0 buyers
0 notices
Supplier withheld0 buyers
0 notices

All 4,987 suppliers in the line

Data Contract Intelligence
$2,000per target

One contract that drew one bid: the buyer, the holder, the end date, and the firms that win the same work.