Registers · South Korea · Supplier record

Yongdugeonseol Co., Ltd., business no. 137-81-66297

50 award notices, all years · 10 since January 20248620th rank in the line · 10,738 buyers never served

Rank in the line
8620th of 83,355
Share of the line
0.0%

Assay record ASY-KR-0LDGPCH00I · assay-systems.com/register/kr/yongdugeonseol-co-ltd-business-no-137-81-66297/

50
award notices, all years
Jan 2016 – Aug 2026
10
since January 2024
7 buyers
8620th
rank in the line
of 83,355 suppliers · 0.0%
10,738
buyers never served
322,339 notices in the line from them

Own record by year

award notices, 2016 onward
7
5
1
7
5
9
1
5
1
4
5
20162017201820192020202120222023202420252026

Who buys from Yongdugeonseol Co., Ltd., business no. 137-81-66297

since January 2024
7buyers
10notices
40%top buyer
Incheongwangyeoksi Ongjingun40.0%
4 notices
Incheongwangyeoksigyoyukcheong Incheongwangyeoksiseobugyoyukjiwoncheong10.0%
1 notice
Guktogyotongbu Seouljibangguktogwannicheong Uijeongbuguktogwannisamuso10.0%
1 notice
Incheongwangyeoksi Yeonsugu10.0%
1 notice
Incheondosigongsa10.0%
1 notice
Incheongwangyeoksi Namdonggu10.0%
1 notice
Incheontekeunopakeu10.0%
1 notice

12 buyers named Yongdugeonseol Co., Ltd., business no. 137-81-66297 before 2024 only.

The line

since January 2024
325,417award notices
10,755buyers
83,355suppliers
0.3%held by top ten

Building construction and support and maintenance and repair services (UNSPSC 72100000)

126,865
113,367
85,185
202420252026Jan–Sep
8620thof 83,355 suppliers
8notices name Yongdugeonseol Co., Ltd., business no. 137-81-66297
0.0%share of the line
0.3%of 351 notices from Incheongwangyeoksi Namdonggu
1.2%of 329 notices from Incheongwangyeoksi Ongjingun
0.7%of 148 notices from Incheongwangyeoksigyoyukcheong Incheongwangyeoksiseobugyoyukjiwoncheong
1.2%of 86 notices from Incheondosigongsa
12,168new suppliers since 2024

Buyers that buy the line and never named Yongdugeonseol Co., Ltd., business no. 137-81-66297

since January 2016
10,738buyers
322,339notices since 2024
7,935buyers took a new supplier
89,160suppliers came in that way
Gyeongsangbukdo Andongsi
2,346 notices
Buyer withheld
2,274 notices
Buyer withheld
1,924 notices
Buyer withheld
1,856 notices
Buyer withheld
1,810 notices
Buyer withheld
1,786 notices
Buyer withheld
1,720 notices
Buyer withheld
1,674 notices
Buyer withheld
1,419 notices
Buyer withheld
1,419 notices
Buyer withheld
1,403 notices
Buyer withheld
1,395 notices
Buyer withheld
1,370 notices
Buyer withheld
1,341 notices
Buyer withheld
1,340 notices
Buyer withheld
1,280 notices
Buyer withheld
1,265 notices
Buyer withheld
1,261 notices
Buyer withheld
1,253 notices
Buyer withheld
1,248 notices
Buyer withheld
1,248 notices
Buyer withheld
1,225 notices
Buyer withheld
1,221 notices
Buyer withheld
1,181 notices
Buyer withheld
1,160 notices
Buyer withheld
1,158 notices
Buyer withheld
1,151 notices
Buyer withheld
1,133 notices
Buyer withheld
1,091 notices
Buyer withheld
1,084 notices
Buyer withheld
1,074 notices
Buyer withheld
1,071 notices
Buyer withheld
1,052 notices
Buyer withheld
1,044 notices
Buyer withheld
1,044 notices
Buyer withheld
1,042 notices
Buyer withheld
1,037 notices
Buyer withheld
1,026 notices
Buyer withheld
1,023 notices
Buyer withheld
1,020 notices

Suppliers next to it in the line

since January 2024
Aeniudeu Co., Ltd.4 buyers
8 notices
Yongdugeonseol Co., Ltd., business no. 137-81-66297
8 notices
Supplier withheld2 buyers
8 notices
Supplier withheld7 buyers
8 notices

All 83,355 suppliers in the line

Data Contract Intelligence
$2,000per target

One contract that drew one bid: the buyer, the holder, the end date, and the firms that win the same work.