Registers · South Korea · Supplier record

Yujinenjinieoring Ltd., business no. 402-81-95212

8 award notices, all years · 7 since January 20243033rd rank in the line · 5,373 buyers never served

Rank in the line
3033rd of 26,694
Share of the line
0.0%

Assay record ASY-KR-17BGYQY182 · assay-systems.com/register/kr/yujinenjinieoring-ltd-business-no-402-81-95212/

8
award notices, all years
Sep 2023 – Apr 2026
7
since January 2024
4 buyers
3033rd
rank in the line
of 26,694 suppliers · 0.0%
5,373
buyers never served
103,132 notices in the line from them

Own record by year

award notices, 2016 onward
1
1
1
5
20162017201820192020202120222023202420252026

Who buys from Yujinenjinieoring Ltd., business no. 402-81-95212

since January 2024
4buyers
7notices
29%top buyer
Hanguknongeochongongsa Gyeonggijiyeokbonbu Goyangjisa28.6%
2 notices
Hanguknongeochongongsa Gyeonggijiyeokbonbu Gimpojisa28.6%
2 notices
Hanguknongeochongongsa Gyeonggijiyeokbonbu Pajujisa28.6%
2 notices
Hanguknongeochongongsa Chungnamjiyeokbonbu Buyeojisa14.3%
1 notice

The line

since January 2024
103,319award notices
5,377buyers
26,694suppliers
2.7%held by top ten

Professional engineering services (UNSPSC 81100000)

38,969
36,491
27,859
202420252026Jan–Sep
3033rdof 26,694 suppliers
7notices name Yujinenjinieoring Ltd., business no. 402-81-95212
0.0%share of the line
0.9%of 110 notices from Hanguknongeochongongsa Chungnamjiyeokbonbu Buyeojisa
5.3%of 38 notices from Hanguknongeochongongsa Gyeonggijiyeokbonbu Pajujisa
7.1%of 28 notices from Hanguknongeochongongsa Gyeonggijiyeokbonbu Gimpojisa
18.2%of 11 notices from Hanguknongeochongongsa Gyeonggijiyeokbonbu Goyangjisa
5,527new suppliers since 2024

Buyers that buy the line and never named Yujinenjinieoring Ltd., business no. 402-81-95212

since January 2016
5,373buyers
103,132notices since 2024
4,142buyers took a new supplier
28,968suppliers came in that way
Gak Suyogigwan
947 notices
Buyer withheld
773 notices
Buyer withheld
598 notices
Buyer withheld
464 notices
Buyer withheld
447 notices
Buyer withheld
444 notices
Buyer withheld
425 notices
Buyer withheld
410 notices
Buyer withheld
396 notices
Buyer withheld
391 notices
Buyer withheld
388 notices
Buyer withheld
376 notices
Buyer withheld
369 notices
Buyer withheld
366 notices
Buyer withheld
365 notices
Buyer withheld
345 notices
Buyer withheld
344 notices
Buyer withheld
328 notices
Buyer withheld
325 notices
Buyer withheld
325 notices
Buyer withheld
319 notices
Buyer withheld
319 notices
Buyer withheld
311 notices
Buyer withheld
310 notices
Buyer withheld
307 notices
Buyer withheld
305 notices
Buyer withheld
302 notices
Buyer withheld
302 notices
Buyer withheld
298 notices
Buyer withheld
297 notices
Buyer withheld
296 notices
Buyer withheld
293 notices
Buyer withheld
288 notices
Buyer withheld
287 notices
Buyer withheld
285 notices
Buyer withheld
283 notices
Buyer withheld
280 notices
Buyer withheld
277 notices
Buyer withheld
272 notices
Buyer withheld
268 notices

Suppliers next to it in the line

since January 2024
Aejeuwon Co., Ltd.6 buyers
7 notices
Yujinenjinieoring Ltd., business no. 402-81-95212
7 notices
Supplier withheld6 buyers
7 notices
Supplier withheld4 buyers
7 notices

All 26,694 suppliers in the line

Data Contract Intelligence
$2,000per target

One contract that drew one bid: the buyer, the holder, the end date, and the firms that win the same work.