Registers · South Korea · Supplier record

Yunikeukeompeoni Co., Ltd., business no. 494-81-02240

8 award notices, all years · 8 since January 2024371st rank in the line · 3,734 buyers never served

Rank in the line
371st of 12,534
Share of the line
0.0%

Assay record ASY-KR-1SV1PYM1WF · assay-systems.com/register/kr/yunikeukeompeoni-co-ltd-business-no-494-81-02240/

8
award notices, all years
Aug 2024 – Jul 2026
8
since January 2024
2 buyers
371st
rank in the line
of 12,534 suppliers · 0.0%
3,734
buyers never served
22,426 notices in the line from them

Own record by year

award notices, 2016 onward
2
3
3
20162017201820192020202120222023202420252026

Who buys from Yunikeukeompeoni Co., Ltd., business no. 494-81-02240

since January 2024
2buyers
8notices
75%top buyer
Gyeonggidogyoyukcheong Gyeonggidogyoyukcheongjungangdoseogwan75.0%
6 notices
Seoulgwahakgisuldaehakgyo25.0%
2 notices

The line

since January 2024
22,469award notices
3,736buyers
12,534suppliers
4.0%held by top ten

Vocational training (UNSPSC 86100000)

8,201
7,832
6,436
202420252026Jan–Sep
371stof 12,534 suppliers
6notices name Yunikeukeompeoni Co., Ltd., business no. 494-81-02240
0.0%share of the line
17.1%of 35 notices from Gyeonggidogyoyukcheong Gyeonggidogyoyukcheongjungangdoseogwan
2,514new suppliers since 2024

Buyers that buy the line and never named Yunikeukeompeoni Co., Ltd., business no. 494-81-02240

since January 2016
3,734buyers
22,426notices since 2024
2,696buyers took a new supplier
9,801suppliers came in that way
Gyeongsangbukdogyoyukcheong
245 notices
Buyer withheld
192 notices
Buyer withheld
174 notices
Buyer withheld
174 notices
Buyer withheld
170 notices
Buyer withheld
162 notices
Buyer withheld
152 notices
Buyer withheld
149 notices
Buyer withheld
144 notices
Buyer withheld
139 notices
Buyer withheld
119 notices
Buyer withheld
115 notices
Buyer withheld
109 notices
Buyer withheld
107 notices
Buyer withheld
107 notices
Buyer withheld
99 notices
Buyer withheld
90 notices
Buyer withheld
89 notices
Buyer withheld
86 notices
Buyer withheld
81 notices
Buyer withheld
81 notices
Buyer withheld
77 notices
Buyer withheld
77 notices
Buyer withheld
73 notices
Buyer withheld
72 notices
Buyer withheld
69 notices
Buyer withheld
68 notices
Buyer withheld
68 notices
Buyer withheld
67 notices
Buyer withheld
67 notices
Buyer withheld
67 notices
Buyer withheld
64 notices
Buyer withheld
63 notices
Buyer withheld
62 notices
Buyer withheld
61 notices
Buyer withheld
61 notices
Buyer withheld
59 notices
Buyer withheld
58 notices
Buyer withheld
57 notices
Buyer withheld
57 notices

Suppliers next to it in the line

since January 2024
Aeniseollibanhakgyo Co., Ltd.3 buyers
6 notices
Yunikeukeompeoni Co., Ltd., business no. 494-81-02240
6 notices
Supplier withheld2 buyers
6 notices
Supplier withheld4 buyers
6 notices

All 12,534 suppliers in the line

Data Contract Intelligence
$2,000per target

One contract that drew one bid: the buyer, the holder, the end date, and the firms that win the same work.