Registers · Peru · Supplier record

ASOCIACION DE PRODUCTORES AGRARIOS RIO ESMERALDA DE MOYA

1 award notices, all years · 0 since January 2024— rank in the line · 1,900 buyers never served

Rank in the line
— of 11,699
Share of the line
0.0%

Assay record ASY-PE-1P6LZKJ0ZO · assay-systems.com/register/pe/asociacion-de-productores-agrarios-rio-esmeralda-de-moya/

1
award notices, all years
March 2016
0
since January 2024
0 buyers
—
rank in the line
of 11,699 suppliers · 0.0%
1,900
buyers never served
19,873 notices in the line from them

Own record by year

award notices, 2016 onward
1
20162017201820192020202120222023202420252026

Who buys from ASOCIACION DE PRODUCTORES AGRARIOS RIO ESMERALDA DE MOYA

since January 2024
0buyers
0notices

No award notice names ASOCIACION DE PRODUCTORES AGRARIOS RIO ESMERALDA DE MOYA since January 2024.

1 buyer named ASOCIACION DE PRODUCTORES AGRARIOS RIO ESMERALDA DE MOYA before 2024 only.

The line

since January 2024
19,965award notices
1,901buyers
11,699suppliers
1.8%held by top ten

Heavy construction services (UNSPSC 72140000)

6,395
7,733
5,837
202420252026Jan–Sep
—of 11,699 suppliers
0notices name ASOCIACION DE PRODUCTORES AGRARIOS RIO ESMERALDA DE MOYA
0.0%share of the line
6,206new suppliers since 2024

Buyers that buy the line and never named ASOCIACION DE PRODUCTORES AGRARIOS RIO ESMERALDA DE MOYA

since January 2016
1,900buyers
19,873notices since 2024
1,714buyers took a new supplier
9,621suppliers came in that way
MTC-PROYECTO ESPECIAL DE INFRAESTRUCTURA DE TRANSPORTE NACIONAL (PROVIAS NACIONAL)
230 notices
Buyer withheld
000 notices
Buyer withheld
000 notices
Buyer withheld
000 notices
Buyer withheld
000 notices
Buyer withheld
000 notices
Buyer withheld
000 notices

Suppliers next to it in the line

since January 2024
1 notice
ASOCIACION DE PRODUCTORES AGRARIOS RIO ESMERALDA DE MOYA
0 notices
Supplier withheld0 buyer
0 notice
Supplier withheld0 buyer
0 notice

All 11,699 suppliers in the line

Data Contract Intelligence
$2,000per target

One contract that drew one bid: the buyer, the holder, the end date, and the firms that win the same work.