Registers · Peru · Supplier record

CORPORACION JP & MARIAFER CONSULTORIA Y CONSTRUCCION S.A.C.

2 award notices, all years · 0 since January 2024— rank in the line · 1,900 buyers never served

Rank in the line
— of 11,699
Share of the line
0.0%

Assay record ASY-PE-0JSMWJE1AM · assay-systems.com/register/pe/corporacion-jp-mariafer-consultoria-y-construccion-s-a-c/

2
award notices, all years
Sep 2016 – Jul 2018
0
since January 2024
0 buyers
—
rank in the line
of 11,699 suppliers · 0.0%
1,900
buyers never served
19,962 notices in the line from them

Own record by year

award notices, 2016 onward
1
1
20162017201820192020202120222023202420252026

Who buys from CORPORACION JP & MARIAFER CONSULTORIA Y CONSTRUCCION S.A.C.

since January 2024
0buyers
0notices

No award notice names CORPORACION JP & MARIAFER CONSULTORIA Y CONSTRUCCION S.A.C. since January 2024.

1 buyer named CORPORACION JP & MARIAFER CONSULTORIA Y CONSTRUCCION S.A.C. before 2024 only.

The line

since January 2024
19,965award notices
1,901buyers
11,699suppliers
1.8%held by top ten

Heavy construction services (UNSPSC 72140000)

6,395
7,733
5,837
202420252026Jan–Sep
—of 11,699 suppliers
0notices name CORPORACION JP & MARIAFER CONSULTORIA Y CONSTRUCCION S.A.C.
0.0%share of the line
6,206new suppliers since 2024

Buyers that buy the line and never named CORPORACION JP & MARIAFER CONSULTORIA Y CONSTRUCCION S.A.C.

since January 2016
1,900buyers
19,962notices since 2024
1,714buyers took a new supplier
9,647suppliers came in that way
MTC-PROYECTO ESPECIAL DE INFRAESTRUCTURA DE TRANSPORTE NACIONAL (PROVIAS NACIONAL)
230 notices
Buyer withheld
207 notices
Buyer withheld
165 notices
Buyer withheld
164 notices
Buyer withheld
158 notices
Buyer withheld
129 notices
Buyer withheld
126 notices
Buyer withheld
120 notices
Buyer withheld
116 notices
Buyer withheld
94 notices
Buyer withheld
92 notices
Buyer withheld
89 notices
Buyer withheld
89 notices
Buyer withheld
89 notices
Buyer withheld
88 notices
Buyer withheld
86 notices
Buyer withheld
86 notices
Buyer withheld
84 notices
Buyer withheld
84 notices
Buyer withheld
83 notices
Buyer withheld
83 notices
Buyer withheld
82 notices
Buyer withheld
82 notices
Buyer withheld
81 notices
Buyer withheld
78 notices
Buyer withheld
75 notices
Buyer withheld
73 notices
Buyer withheld
73 notices
Buyer withheld
71 notices
Buyer withheld
69 notices
Buyer withheld
68 notices
Buyer withheld
68 notices
Buyer withheld
67 notices
Buyer withheld
66 notices
Buyer withheld
66 notices
Buyer withheld
65 notices
Buyer withheld
64 notices
Buyer withheld
64 notices
Buyer withheld
64 notices
Buyer withheld
64 notices

Suppliers next to it in the line

since January 2024
1 notice
CORPORACION JP & MARIAFER CONSULTORIA Y CONSTRUCCION S.A.C.
0 notices
Supplier withheld1 buyer
1 notice
Supplier withheld1 buyer
1 notice

All 11,699 suppliers in the line

Data Contract Intelligence
$2,000per target

One contract that drew one bid: the buyer, the holder, the end date, and the firms that win the same work.