Registers · Peru · Supplier record

HUAMAN & FERNANDEZ CONTRATISTAS GENERALES S.A.C.

1 award notices, all years · 0 since January 2024— rank in the line · 1,810 buyers never served

Rank in the line
— of 6,941
Share of the line
0.0%

Assay record ASY-PE-0QCX5EQ095 · assay-systems.com/register/pe/huaman-fernandez-contratistas-generales-s-a-c/

1
award notices, all years
October 2019
0
since January 2024
0 buyers
—
rank in the line
of 6,941 suppliers · 0.0%
1,810
buyers never served
9,865 notices in the line from them

Own record by year

award notices, 2016 onward
1
20162017201820192020202120222023202420252026

Who buys from HUAMAN & FERNANDEZ CONTRATISTAS GENERALES S.A.C.

since January 2024
0buyers
0notices

No award notice names HUAMAN & FERNANDEZ CONTRATISTAS GENERALES S.A.C. since January 2024.

1 buyer named HUAMAN & FERNANDEZ CONTRATISTAS GENERALES S.A.C. before 2024 only.

The line

since January 2024
9,878award notices
1,811buyers
6,941suppliers
2.7%held by top ten

Nonresidential building construction services (UNSPSC 72120000)

3,713
3,678
2,487
202420252026Jan–Sep
—of 6,941 suppliers
0notices name HUAMAN & FERNANDEZ CONTRATISTAS GENERALES S.A.C.
0.0%share of the line
3,606new suppliers since 2024

Buyers that buy the line and never named HUAMAN & FERNANDEZ CONTRATISTAS GENERALES S.A.C.

since January 2016
1,810buyers
9,865notices since 2024
1,468buyers took a new supplier
5,217suppliers came in that way
SEGURO SOCIAL DE SALUD
191 notices
Buyer withheld
130 notices
Buyer withheld
129 notices
Buyer withheld
115 notices
Buyer withheld
95 notices
Buyer withheld
94 notices
Buyer withheld
91 notices
Buyer withheld
84 notices
Buyer withheld
67 notices
Buyer withheld
57 notices
Buyer withheld
54 notices
Buyer withheld
54 notices
Buyer withheld
53 notices
Buyer withheld
52 notices
Buyer withheld
50 notices
Buyer withheld
49 notices
Buyer withheld
48 notices
Buyer withheld
47 notices
Buyer withheld
46 notices
Buyer withheld
46 notices
Buyer withheld
45 notices
Buyer withheld
45 notices
Buyer withheld
44 notices
Buyer withheld
42 notices
Buyer withheld
40 notices
Buyer withheld
38 notices
Buyer withheld
38 notices
Buyer withheld
38 notices
Buyer withheld
36 notices
Buyer withheld
34 notices
Buyer withheld
34 notices
Buyer withheld
33 notices
Buyer withheld
33 notices
Buyer withheld
32 notices
Buyer withheld
32 notices
Buyer withheld
31 notices
Buyer withheld
31 notices
Buyer withheld
31 notices
Buyer withheld
31 notices
Buyer withheld
30 notices

Suppliers next to it in the line

since January 2024
HUAMAN & FERNANDEZ CONTRATISTAS GENERALES S.A.C.
0 notices
Supplier withheld1 buyer
1 notice
Supplier withheld1 buyer
1 notice

All 6,941 suppliers in the line

Data Contract Intelligence
$2,000per target

One contract that drew one bid: the buyer, the holder, the end date, and the firms that win the same work.