Registers · Ukraine · Supplier record

Regionalniy ofis vodnih resursiv u Volinskiy oblasti

110 award notices, all years · 110 since January 2024696th rank in the line · 5,802 buyers never served

Rank in the line
696th of 2,543
Share of the line
0.0%

Assay record ASY-UA-121VXSO1MG · assay-systems.com/register/ua/regionalniy-ofis-vodnih-resursiv-u-volinskiy-oblasti/

110
award notices, all years
Jan 2024 – Oct 2026
110
since January 2024
32 buyers
696th
rank in the line
of 2,543 suppliers · 0.0%
5,802
buyers never served
28,457 notices in the line from them

Own record by year

award notices, 2024 onward
51
46
13
202420252026

Who buys from Regionalniy ofis vodnih resursiv u Volinskiy oblasti

since January 2024
32buyers
110notices
18%top buyer
Rivnenska silska rada18.2%
20 notices
Kolkivska selishtna rada7.3%
8 notices
KHP"Ratnivska tsentralna rayonna likarnya"6.4%
7 notices
Kolkivske virobniche upravlinnya zhitlovo-komunalnogo gospodarstva6.4%
7 notices
Komunalne pidpriyemstvo "Virobniche upravlinnya zhitlovo-komunalnogo gospodarstva Tsumanskoyi selishtnoyi radi"6.4%
7 notices
LOKACHINSKE VUZHKG5.5%
6 notices
Shatskiy natsionalniy prirodniy park5.5%
6 notices
ZABRODIVSKA SILSKA RADA4.5%
5 notices
Dubivska silska rada Kovelskogo rayonu Volinskoyi oblasti3.6%
4 notices
KOPACHIVSKA SILSKA RADA2.7%
3 notices
Vikonavchiy komitet Ratnivskoyi selishtnoyi radi2.7%
3 notices
Berestechkivska miska rada2.7%
3 notices
DP Shahta No9 Novovolinska2.7%
3 notices
Departament zhitlovo-komunalnogo gospodarstva Lutskoyi miskoyi radi2.7%
3 notices
SOSHICHNENSKA SILSKA RADA1.8%
2 notices
GOROHIVSKIY PSIHONEVROLOGICHNIY INTERNAT1.8%
2 notices
Vishnivska silska rada1.8%
2 notices
Komunalne pidpriyemstvo "Gorohivska bagatoprofilna likarnya Gorohivskoyi miskoyi radi"1.8%
2 notices
Turiyska selishtna rada1.8%
2 notices
Lutske spetsialne komunalne avtotransportne pidpriyemstvo "LUTSKSPETSKOMUNTRANS"1.8%
2 notices
All 32 buyers

KOMUNALNE PIDPRIYEMSTVO "VOLINSKA OBLASNA PSIHIATRICHNA LIKARNYA M.LUTSKA" VOLINSKOYI OBLASNOYI RADI (2); Gorohivskiy psihonevrologichniy internat Kategoriya zamovnika:vidpovidno do p.3 ch.1 st.2 ZU "Pro publichni zakupivli" (1); KOMUNALNE PIDPRIYEMSTVO "KOVELVODOKANAL" KOVELSKOYI MISKOYI RADI (1); Pidgaytsivska silska rada (1); VELIMCHENSKA SILSKA RADA (1); Shatska selishtna rada (1); Natsionalniy prirodniy park "Prip'yat-Stohid" (1); UPRAVLINNYA KAPITALNOGO BUDIVNITSTVA, ZHITLOVO-KOMUNALNOGO GOSPODARSTVA TA KOMUNALNOYI VLASNOSTI LYUBESHIVSKOYI SELISHTNOYI RADI (1); Upravlinnya osviti vikonavchogo komitetu Kovelskoyi miskoyi radi (1); Olitskiy psihonevrologichniy internat (1); BORATINSKA SILSKA RADA (1); Komunalne nekomertsiyne pidpriyemstvo "Ratnivska tsentralna rayonna likarnya" Ratnivskoyi selishtnoyi radi (1).

The line

since January 2024
28,649award notices
5,822buyers
2,543suppliers
25.0%held by top ten

Developmental and professional teaching aids and materials and accessories and supplies (UNSPSC 60100000)

10,374
10,444
7,831
202420252026Jan–Oct
696thof 2,543 suppliers
6notices name Regionalniy ofis vodnih resursiv u Volinskiy oblasti
0.0%share of the line
9.1%of 22 notices from Vishnivska silska rada
11.8%of 17 notices from ZABRODIVSKA SILSKA RADA
8.3%of 12 notices from Rivnenska silska rada
14.3%of 7 notices from KHP"Ratnivska tsentralna rayonna likarnya"
393new suppliers since 2025

Buyers that buy the line and never named Regionalniy ofis vodnih resursiv u Volinskiy oblasti

since January 2024
5,802buyers
28,457notices since 2024
3,172buyers took a new supplier
4,164suppliers came in that way
Derzhavna naukova ustanova "Institut modernizatsiyi zmistu osviti"
805 notices
Buyer withheld
388 notices
Buyer withheld
300 notices
Buyer withheld
284 notices
Buyer withheld
280 notices
Buyer withheld
220 notices
Buyer withheld
180 notices
Buyer withheld
176 notices
Buyer withheld
166 notices
Buyer withheld
145 notices
Buyer withheld
102 notices
Buyer withheld
93 notices
Buyer withheld
93 notices
Buyer withheld
89 notices
Buyer withheld
84 notices
Buyer withheld
78 notices
Buyer withheld
76 notices
Buyer withheld
75 notices
Buyer withheld
71 notices
Buyer withheld
70 notices
Buyer withheld
69 notices
Buyer withheld
68 notices
Buyer withheld
66 notices
Buyer withheld
64 notices
Buyer withheld
64 notices
Buyer withheld
63 notices
Buyer withheld
63 notices
Buyer withheld
61 notices
Buyer withheld
60 notices
Buyer withheld
57 notices
Buyer withheld
56 notices
Buyer withheld
56 notices
Buyer withheld
56 notices
Buyer withheld
56 notices
Buyer withheld
54 notices
Buyer withheld
54 notices
Buyer withheld
53 notices
Buyer withheld
53 notices
Buyer withheld
53 notices
Buyer withheld
53 notices

Suppliers next to it in the line

since January 2024
Regionalniy ofis vodnih resursiv u Volinskiy oblasti
6 notices
Supplier withheld1 buyer
6 notices
Supplier withheld1 buyer
6 notices

All 2,543 suppliers in the line

Data Contract Intelligence
$2,000per target

One contract that drew one bid: the buyer, the holder, the end date, and the firms that win the same work.