Registers · Ukraine · Supplier record

TOV "ZAHIDNOUKRAYINSKA GISTOLOGICHNA LABORATORIYA"

6 award notices, all years · 6 since January 2024673rd rank in the line · 7,435 buyers never served

Rank in the line
673rd of 1,058
Share of the line
0.0%

Assay record ASY-UA-05M2J4P0FO · assay-systems.com/register/ua/tov-zahidnoukrayinska-gistologichna-laboratoriya/

6
award notices, all years
Feb 2024 – May 2026
6
since January 2024
4 buyers
673rd
rank in the line
of 1,058 suppliers · 0.0%
7,435
buyers never served
27,407 notices in the line from them

Own record by year

award notices, 2024 onward
3
2
1
202420252026

Who buys from TOV "ZAHIDNOUKRAYINSKA GISTOLOGICHNA LABORATORIYA"

since January 2024
4buyers
6notices
50%top buyer
DERZHAVNA USTANOVA "INSTITUT PATOLOGIYI KROVI TA TRANSFUZIYNOYI MEDITSINI NATSIONALNOYI AKADEMIYI MEDICHNIH NAUK UKRAYINI"50.0%
3 notices
KOMUNALNE NEKOMERTSIYNE PIDPRIYEMSTVO LVIVSKOYI OBLASNOYI RADI "ZAHIDNOUKRAYINSKIY SPETSIALIZOVANIY DITYACHIY MEDICHNIY TSENTR"16.7%
1 notice
KOMUNALNE NEKOMERTSIYNE PIDPRIYEMSTVO LVIVSKOYI OBLASNOYI RADI "LVIVSKA OBLASNA KLINICHNA LIKARNYA"16.7%
1 notice
Komunalne nekomertsiyne pidpriyemstvo Lvivskoyi oblasnoyi radi "Klinichniy tsentr dityachoyi meditsini"16.7%
1 notice

The line

since January 2024
27,421award notices
7,439buyers
1,058suppliers
17.1%held by top ten

Disease prevention and control (UNSPSC 85110000)

9,391
10,056
7,974
202420252026Jan–Oct
673rdof 1,058 suppliers
3notices name TOV "ZAHIDNOUKRAYINSKA GISTOLOGICHNA LABORATORIYA"
0.0%share of the line
16.7%of 6 notices from Komunalne nekomertsiyne pidpriyemstvo Lvivskoyi oblasnoyi radi "Klinichniy tsentr dityachoyi meditsini"
20.0%of 5 notices from DERZHAVNA USTANOVA "INSTITUT PATOLOGIYI KROVI TA TRANSFUZIYNOYI MEDITSINI NATSIONALNOYI AKADEMIYI MEDICHNIH NAUK UKRAYINI"
50.0%of 2 notices from KOMUNALNE NEKOMERTSIYNE PIDPRIYEMSTVO LVIVSKOYI OBLASNOYI RADI "ZAHIDNOUKRAYINSKIY SPETSIALIZOVANIY DITYACHIY MEDICHNIY TSENTR"
85new suppliers since 2025

Buyers that buy the line and never named TOV "ZAHIDNOUKRAYINSKA GISTOLOGICHNA LABORATORIYA"

since January 2024
7,435buyers
27,407notices since 2024
3,851buyers took a new supplier
5,130suppliers came in that way
Departament sotsialnoyi politiki vikonkomu Ivano-Frankivskoyi miskoyi radi
977 notices
Buyer withheld
580 notices
Buyer withheld
165 notices
Buyer withheld
106 notices
Buyer withheld
98 notices
Buyer withheld
84 notices
Buyer withheld
76 notices
Buyer withheld
64 notices
Buyer withheld
58 notices
Buyer withheld
54 notices
Buyer withheld
51 notices
Buyer withheld
49 notices
Buyer withheld
48 notices
Buyer withheld
46 notices
Buyer withheld
45 notices
Buyer withheld
43 notices
Buyer withheld
41 notices
Buyer withheld
40 notices
Buyer withheld
39 notices
Buyer withheld
39 notices
Buyer withheld
37 notices
Buyer withheld
37 notices
Buyer withheld
36 notices
Buyer withheld
35 notices
Buyer withheld
35 notices
Buyer withheld
34 notices
Buyer withheld
34 notices
Buyer withheld
33 notices
Buyer withheld
33 notices
Buyer withheld
33 notices
Buyer withheld
32 notices
Buyer withheld
31 notices
Buyer withheld
31 notices
Buyer withheld
31 notices
Buyer withheld
30 notices
Buyer withheld
28 notices
Buyer withheld
28 notices
Buyer withheld
28 notices
Buyer withheld
27 notices
Buyer withheld
27 notices

Suppliers next to it in the line

since January 2024
TOV "ZAHIDNOUKRAYINSKA GISTOLOGICHNA LABORATORIYA"
3 notices
Supplier withheld2 buyers
3 notices
Supplier withheld1 buyer
3 notices

All 1,058 suppliers in the line

Data Contract Intelligence
$2,000per target

One contract that drew one bid: the buyer, the holder, the end date, and the firms that win the same work.