Registers · Ukraine · Supplier record

TOV "Zaporizkiy asfaltnobetonniy zavod"

44 award notices, all years · 44 since January 2024172nd rank in the line · 7,307 buyers never served

Rank in the line
172nd of 2,111
Share of the line
0.1%

Assay record ASY-UA-0XHZKO41PG · assay-systems.com/register/ua/tov-zaporizkiy-asfaltnobetonniy-zavod/

44
award notices, all years
Apr 2024 – Aug 2026
44
since January 2024
6 buyers
172nd
rank in the line
of 2,111 suppliers · 0.1%
7,307
buyers never served
42,456 notices in the line from them

Own record by year

award notices, 2024 onward
11
24
9
202420252026

Who buys from TOV "Zaporizkiy asfaltnobetonniy zavod"

since January 2024
6buyers
44notices
66%top buyer
KP "ELUASH"65.9%
29 notices
Dolinska silska rada Zaporizkogo rayonu Zaporizkoyi oblasti15.9%
7 notices
AKTSIONERNE TOVARISTVO «OPERATOR GAZOROZPODILNOYI SISTEMI «ZAPORIZHGAZ»6.8%
3 notices
Bilenkivska silska rada Zaporizkogo rayonu Zaporizkoyi oblasti6.8%
3 notices
OB'YEDNANNYA SPIVVLASNIKIV BAGATOKVARTIRNOGO BUDINKU "DSS EDEM"2.3%
1 notice
OB'YEDNANNYA SPIVVLASNIKIV BAGATOKVARTIRNOGO BUDINKU "DEGTYAROVA-12"2.3%
1 notice

The line

since January 2024
42,613award notices
7,310buyers
2,111suppliers
45.6%held by top ten

Office and desk accessories (UNSPSC 44110000)

14,354
15,482
12,777
202420252026Jan–Oct
172ndof 2,111 suppliers
30notices name TOV "Zaporizkiy asfaltnobetonniy zavod"
0.1%share of the line
20.0%of 145 notices from KP "ELUASH"
10.0%of 10 notices from AKTSIONERNE TOVARISTVO «OPERATOR GAZOROZPODILNOYI SISTEMI «ZAPORIZHGAZ»
297new suppliers since 2025

Buyers that buy the line and never named TOV "Zaporizkiy asfaltnobetonniy zavod"

since January 2024
7,307buyers
42,456notices since 2024
5,053buyers took a new supplier
10,133suppliers came in that way
TOVARISTVO Z OBMEZHENOYU VIDPOVIDALNISTYU "OPERATOR GAZOTRANSPORTNOYI SISTEMI UKRAYINI"
393 notices
Buyer withheld
268 notices
Buyer withheld
193 notices
Buyer withheld
139 notices
Buyer withheld
139 notices
Buyer withheld
134 notices
Buyer withheld
131 notices

Suppliers next to it in the line

since January 2024
TOV "Zaporizkiy asfaltnobetonniy zavod"
30 notices
Supplier withheld25 buyers
30 notices
Supplier withheld26 buyers
30 notices

All 2,111 suppliers in the line

Data Contract Intelligence
$2,000per target

One contract that drew one bid: the buyer, the holder, the end date, and the firms that win the same work.